Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


 
 2009-10. LIGABAJNOKSÁG ŐSZI VÉGEREDMÉNYE

 

hely
csapat
M
GY
D
V
LG
KG
GK
P
1.
FTC
8
8
0
0
79
9
70
24
2.
Dalnoki Akadémia
9
8
0
1
60
7
53
24
3.
Vasas Pasarét
9
5
0
4
37
19
18
15
4.
Airnergy FC
9
4
2
3
37
24
13
14
5.
Budatétény  SE
9
4
0
5
35
43
-8
12
6.
Újpesti TE.
9
4
0
5
32
42
-10
12
7.
Vasas SC
9
3
1
5
23
26
-3
10
8.
REAC
9
3
1
5
21
49
-28
10
9.
Monor SE
8
3
0
5
16
35
-19
9
10.
III.ker.TUE
9
0
0
9
7
86
-79
0

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

1.forduló                   szept.12-13

UTE-Vasas Pasarét         3-6                       
Vasas SC-Airnergy FC    3-3               
Budatétény-Dalnoki LA   0-4                                
REAC-Monor SE            9-2                                               
FTC-III.ker TUE             7-0                                               

2.forduló           szept.19-20

III.ker TUE-REAC          1-4
Monor SE-Budatétény      0-5
Dalnoki LA-Vasas SC      3-1
Airnergy FC-UTE             2-3
Vasas Pasarét-FTC           2-8

3.forduló                   szept.26-27

UTE-Dalnoki LA               0-11                
Vasas SC-Monor SE          2-4                                    
Budatétény-III.ker TUE      10-0                                         
REAC-FTC                        0-19                         

Vasas Pasarét-Airnergy FC  2-4 

4.forduló           okt.03-04

REAC-Vasas Pasarét        0-4
FTC-Budatétény                19-2       
III.ker TUE-Vasas SC       1-8
Monor SE-UTE                 3-2

Dalnoki LA-Airnergy FC    7-0

5.forduló                   okt.10-11

UTE-III.ker TUE                8-0                                          
Vasas SC-FTC                   0-7                                      
Budatétény-REAC              4-1                                     
Airnergy FC-Monor SE       5-0 (Monoron)
Vasas Pasarét-Dalnoki LA   0-3                                

6.forduló              okt.17-18

Budatétény-Vasas Pasarét      2-5
REAC-Vasas SC                   3-1
FTC-UTE                             11-1
III.ker.TUE-Airnergy FC       2-14
Monor SE-Dalnoki LA          1-8

7.forduló                   okt.24-25                       

UTE-REAC                           9-2                                 
Vasas SC-Budatétény             4-1                                 
Dalnoki LA-III.ker TUE         13-0               
Airnergy FC-FTC                   1-4
Vasas Pasarét-Monor SE        1-0                             

8.forduló             okt.31-nov.01

Vasas SC—Vasas Pasarét        2-1
Budatétény-UTE                          9-3      
REAC—Airnergy FC                1-1
FTC—Dalnoki LA                    4-3
III.ker TUE—Monor SE           3-6

 

9.forduló                   nov.08-09

UTE—Vasas SC                         3-2
Monor SE—FTC
Dalnoki—REAC                           8-1
Airnergy FC—Budatétény           7-2
Vasas Pasarét—III.ker TUE       16-0